//Disable right click script III- By Renigade (renigade@mediaone.net) //For full source code, visit http://www.dynamicdrive.com var message=""; ///////////////////////////////////j function clickIE() {if (document.all) {(message);return false;}} function clickNS(e) {if (document.layers||(document.getElementById&&!document.all)) { if (e.which==2||e.which==3) {(message);return false;}}} if (document.layers) {document.captureEvents(Event.MOUSEDOWN);document.onmousedown=clickNS;} else{document.onmouseup=clickNS;document.oncontextmenu=clickIE;} document.oncontextmenu=new Function("return false") // --> THE PAST♥        
Saturday, 27 September 2008
keep it rocking, 2:34 PM

yoyoyyoo!! have been some time since i last blogged.
shyt, have been movie-ing recently.. lolx..
anyway, watched painted skin last night.. it was really a great movie.. 4/5 stars for it.. catch it !! ahahahx.. :)
hmmmm.. i got somemore avril's concert video! shall upload next time !! hehex.. currently everyone is busying for exams and school.. i haven't been seee ing and meeting my all MS good frend :(
i miss all of you!! shall meet up real soon!!
ben too!! his booking out tomorrow.. guess i join them and meet him becuz i have to stay at home and study.. monday is a worst DAY! 2 more days for me to muggg hard...
science and math.. I CAN FEEL THE FEARNESS MAN T_T
sorry, i couldn't turn up today and support you guys.. but still goodluck for teenage icon!! jiayou mireen, vivian, leon and daniel!

GOODLUCK FOR N LVLS, O LVLS, AND EOY.
GOD WILL BE BY YOUR SIDE,
GODBLESSS ALL OF YOU AND MEE :D
JIAYOUU.

Sunday, 14 September 2008
keep it rocking, 9:15 PM

AVRIL LAVIGNE

Concert starts at this time last weeek! so excited! hahaax.. Met up my two good fren in da afternoon at cwp, then headed to town.. shopping and have lunch at Hip Usa Dinner. Around six, we made our way to Kallang stadium.. very kanchiong, cuz we're super excited HAAHAHA. We talk alot rubbish on the way.. super random talks.. everything! LOL. Awww, im so regret for not buying the '' best damn thing '' mini flag :[ so stupid, it cost 15bucks only loh... SHLD HAV BOUGHT IT!! sigh!! anyway, WILL BE WAITING FOR HER NEXT TOURRR!! HEEHE.
I very good ok, i post freee photo and videos for you all to see!! LOL.. i paid 168 to see her! think u all shld pay me $5 for each video! HAAHA.. joking lah, ENJOY!!!! :)






































STARTS FROM HERE



























































Not enough?! there's video below LOL.

-VIDEO-

The Best Damn Thing & Everything back but you(part 1)

Everything back but you! (part 2)


Complicated!

Runaway!


He Wasn't!


Girlfriend (Remix) Ft Lil Mama, Sk8ter boi!


The blogger ...
Photobucket

Counts

Desire